001 Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Jordan
30-000 Kraków, os. Handlowe, e-mail: jordan@mksjordan.krakow.pl
005 Myślenickie Stowarzyszenie Pływackie Aquarius
32-400 Myślenice, ul. Ogrodowa 19
006 Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Skawinie
32-050 Skawina, ul. Żwirki i Wigury 11
007 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 8
32-500 Chrzanów, ul. Pogorska 8c
008 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ósemka
32-602 Oświęcim, ul. Słowackiego 41
009 Uczniowski Klub Pływacki Kmita
32-080 Zabierzów, ul. Sportowa 2
010 Uczniowski Klub Pływacki Unia
32-600 Oświęcim, ul. Chemików 2
012 Parafialny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Karol
34-100 Wadowice, Pl. Jana Pawla II 1
014 MKS Sądeckie Towarzystwo Pływackie
33-300 Nowy Sącz, ul. Nadbrzeżna 34
01506 Brzeski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji
32-800 Brzesko, ul. Wiejska 12
016 Akademicki Związek Sportowy AGH
30-067 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26a
017 Stowarzyszenie Milosników Sportu SwimArt
32-400 Myślenice, os. 1000-lecia 9, e mail: swimart@op.pl
019 Towarzystwo Sportowe Pływak
32-700 Bochnia, ul. Dołuszycka 14
021 Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół
32-400 Myślenice, ul. Jordana 3
027 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jasień
34-200 Sucha Beskidzka, ul. płk. Semika 3
028 Klub Sportowy Fala
32-050 Niepołomice, ul. Bocheńska 29
029 Stowarzyszenie Szkolny Klub Sportu i Turystyki Glosator
31-058 Kraków, ul. Stradomska 10
033 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Omega
32-300 Olkusz, ul. Kochanowskiego 2
034 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy PS Salwator
30-106 Kraków, ul. Senatorska 39
03606 UKS SMS Galicja Kraków
Kraków, ul. Grochowska 20
03706 Stowarzyszenie Siemacha Kraków
31-164 Krąków, ul. Długa 42
03806 UKS Sokół Mościce Tarnów
33-101 Tarnów, ul. Zbylitowska 7
03906 UKS Nika Sport Team Kraków
31-223 Kraków, ul. Pachońskiego 18
04006 CKiS Miechów
32-200 Miechów, ul. Racławicka 10
04106 UKS Delfin Nowy Targ
34-400 Nowy Targ, pl. Evry 3
04206 KS Płetwal Zakopane
34-500 Zakopane, ul. Ks. Stolarczyka 12
04306 UKS Pro-Swim Kraków
32060 Liszki, Kryspinów 378
04406 UKS Alfa Bukowno
32-332 Bukowno, ul. Szkolna 8, e-mail: alfabukowno@gmail.com
04506 SP Swim Test Kraków
31-519 Kraków, ks. Skorupki 19, e-mail: info@swimtest.pl
04606 KS Orka Proszówki
32-700 Bochnia, Proszówki 27, e-mail: orkaproszowki@gmail.com
04706 TKKF Delfin Tarnów
33-100 Tarnów, ul. Sanguszków 32
04806 KP Solne Miasto Wieliczka
32-020 Wieliczka, ul. Kościuszki 15, e-mail: klubplywackiwieliczka@gmail.com
04906 KS H2O Bochnia
32-700 Bochnia, ul. Chodenicka 28
05006 KS AS Brzeszcze
32-620 Brzeszcze, ul. Ofiar Oświęcimia 39A
05106 UKS Gladiator Binczarowa
33-332 Binczarowa, Florynka 209, e-mail: uksgladiator@gmail.com
05206 GOS Energia Libiąż
32-590 Libiąż, Żeromskiego 5
05306 UKS Orły Zakopane
34-500 Zakopane, Orkana 6, e-mail: orlyzakopane@gmail.com
05406 KS Beskid Team Oświęcim
32-600 Oświęcim, ul. Dąbrowskiego 15, e-mail: zapisy@ksbeskidteam.pl
05506 UKS Sokół Kęty
32-650 Kęty, ul. 3-Maja 20A
05606 UKS Vigor Łętownia
32-242 Łętownia 286
05706 UKS Wilga Kraków
30-410 Kraków, ul. Strąkowa 3A, e-mail: plywanie@ukswilga.pl
05806 IKS Druga Strona Sportu
31-222 Kraków, ul. Glogera 43F, e-mail: drugastronasportu@gmail.com
05906 GKP Fala Gorlice
38-300 Gorlice, ul. 3-Maja 10,
06006 Roqet Krynica
33-380 Krynica-Zdrój, ul. Stara Droga 20, e-mail: biuro@roqet.pl
06106 KS Forrest Limanowa
34-600 Limanowa, ul. Zygmunta Augusta 7, e-mail: limanowa.forrest.team@gmail.com
06206 St. Olimpijczyk Kraków
30-710 Kraków, ul. Ślusarska 6, e-mail: olimpijczyk.krakow@gmail.com
06306 KS Korona 1919 Kraków
30-504 Kraków, ul. Kalwaryjska 9-15
06406 St. KS SMS Wieliczka
Wieliczka
06506 UKS Peyomi Tarnów
33-100 Tarnów, os. Zielone 14
06606 St. Team Sport Kraków
31-445 Kraków, Kantora 6, e-mail: teamsport.info@gmail.com
06706 St. For Move Kraków
31-422 Kraków, Powstańców 32, e-mail: biuro@4mkr.pl
06806 KS Sport Wise Kraków
30-619 Kraków, ul. Gołaśka 7
KS Delfin Gorlice
38-300 Gorlice, ul. Zygmunta Krasińskiego 15
32-064 Rudawa, Pisary 51, e-mail: plywanie@rak-swimsport.pl
SP Siemaszka Piekary
32-060 Liszki, Piekary 2.
ZSO Mistrzostwa Sportowego Kraków
30521 Kraków, ul. Grochowska 20